S. Jersey Scoreboard

Posted: April 08, 2013

Baseball

BURLINGTON COUNTY FREEDOM

Burlington City at Palmyra

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Haddonfield at Audubon

Lindenwold at Haddon Heights, 4

Collingswood at Gateway, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE AMERICAN

Washington Township at Eastern, 3:45

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE NATIONAL

Bishop Eustace at Paul VI, 3:45

PENN-JERSEY LEAGUE

Doane Academy at Solebury School, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Glassboro at Deptford, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Highland at Triton, 3:45

Williamstown at Kingsway, 4

Williamstown at Kingsway, 4

GCIT at Delsea, 4

NONLEAGUE

Middle Township at Cedar Creek

Riverside at Moorestown Friends, 3:45

Winslow Township at Timber Creek, 3:45

Camden Catholic at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

Westampton Tech at Medford Tech, 3:45

Overbrook (N.J.) at Paulsboro, 3:45

Woodbury at West Deptford, 3:45

Woodrow Wilson at Willingboro, 3:45

Salem at Gloucester, 4

Penns Grove at Clayton, 4

LEAP Academy at Camden, 4

Haddon Township at Sterling, 4

Wildwood at Pitman, 4:15

Softball

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Buena at Millville, 4

Bridgeton at Oakcrest, 4

COLONIAL CONFERENCE

Sterling at Haddon Township, 3:45

Audubon at Haddonfield, 3:45

Paulsboro at Overbrook (N.J.), 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE AMERICAN

Cherokee at Lenape, 3:30

Washington Township at Eastern, 3:30

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE PATRIOT

Winslow Township at Timber Creek, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE CLASSIC

Gloucester at Salem, 4

Wildwood at Pitman, 4:15

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Woodstown at Gloucester Catholic, 4

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE ROYAL

Kingsway at Williamstown, 4

NONLEAGUE

Triton at Highland, 3:45

Pemberton at Holy Cross, 3:45

Cherry Hill East at Shawnee, 3:45

Camden at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

Westampton Tech at Medford Tech, 3:45

Camden Catholic at Cherry Hill West, 3:45

Riverside at Florence, 3:45

Paul VI at Bishop Eustace, 3:45

Clayton at Penns Grove, 4

Cumberland at Schalick, 4

GCIT at Delsea, 4

West Deptford at Woodbury, 4

Holy Spirit at Atlantic County Tech, 4

Boys' Lacrosse

BURLINGTON COUNTY LEAGUE

Rancocas Valley at Maple Shade

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Egg Harbor Township at Lower Cape May

Vineland at Middle Township

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE NATIONAL

Ocean City at Oakcrest

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Cherry Hill East at Shawnee

Cherokee at Lenape

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE AMERICAN

Washington Township at Eastern, 3:45

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Woodstown at Gloucester Catholic

NONLEAGUE

Mainland at Winslow Township

Seneca at Haddonfield

West Deptford at Camden Catholic

Bishop Eustace at Holy Cross

Cherry Hill West at Kingsway, 3:45

Clearview at Paul VI, 4

Clearview at Paul VI, 5:15

Girls' Lacrosse

BURLINGTON COUNTY PATRIOT

Delran at Northern Burlington, 3:45

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Absegami at Oakcrest, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE

Washington Township at Seneca

Cherokee at Cherry Hill East

NONLEAGUE

Haddonfield at Gloucester Catholic

Sterling at Woodstown

Lenape at Clearview

Shawnee at Kingsway

Holy Cross at Pennsauken, 3:45

New Egypt at Cinnaminson, 3:45

Rancocas Valley at Maple Shade, 3:45

Winslow Township at Mainland, 4

Boys' Tennis

Cherry Hill West at Bishop Eustace, 3:45

Eastern at Cherokee, 3:45

Cherry Hill East at Washington Township, 3:45

Cinnaminson at Florence, 3:45

Deptford at Collingswood, 3:45

Holy Cross at Delran, 3:45

Haddon Township at Moorestown Friends, 4

Atlantic City at Absegami, 4

Haddonfield at Delsea, 4

Golf

Moorestown Friends at Shipley, 4

Baseball

BURLINGTON COUNTY FREEDOM

Florence at Riverside, 3:45

BURLINGTON COUNTY LIBERTY

Burlington Township at Rancocas Valley

Pennsauken at Northern Burlington

Pennsauken at Northern Burlington

BURLINGTON COUNTY PATRIOT

Cinnaminson at Bordentown

Holy Cross at Delran

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE AMERICAN

Absegami at Egg Harbor Township

Millville at Hammonton

Vineland at Oakcrest

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE NATIONAL

Middle Township at Ocean City

TRI-COUNTY CONFERENCE DIAMOND

Glassboro at Gloucester Catholic, 4

NONLEAGUE

Camden County Tech at Doane Academy

Trenton Catholic at Westampton Tech

Pemberton at Pennsauken

Camden at Winslow Township, 3:45

LEAP Academy at Lindenwold, 3:45

Palmyra at Medford Tech, 3:45

Moorestown Friends at Shipley, 4

Wildwood Catholic at Pleasantville, 4

St. Joseph at Sacred Heart, 4

St. Augustine at Clearview, 4

Atlantic City at Delsea, 4

Buena at Lower Cape May, 4

Cedar Creek at Bridgeton, 4

Softball

BURLINGTON COUNTY PATRIOT

Florence at Holy Cross, 3:45

Cinnaminson at Bordentown, 3:45

CAPE-ATLANTIC LEAGUE

Egg Harbor Township at Mainland, 4

Absegami at Oakcrest, 4

Vineland at Hammonton, 4

Ocean City at Sacred Heart (N.J.), 4

Wildwood Catholic at Middle Township, 4

Lower Cape May at Buena, 4

Cedar Creek at Cape May Tech, 4

OLYMPIC CONFERENCE AMERICAN

Eastern at Cherokee, 3:45

comments powered by Disqus
|
|
|
|
|